Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $2,947.00 - Original price $4,042.00Original price $2,947.00 - Original price $4,042.00Original price $2,947.00$1,991.00 - $2,731.00$1,991.00 - $2,731.00Current price $1,991.00Rowlenstown Bedroom Set
Taking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted bedroom package combines classic elements with a clean modern appro...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,947.00 - Original price $4,042.00Original price $2,947.00 - Original price $4,042.00Original price $2,947.00$1,991.00 - $2,731.00$1,991.00 - $2,731.00Current price $1,991.00 -
Original price $2,154.00Original price $2,154.00 - Original price $2,154.00Original price $2,154.00Current price $1,455.00$1,455.00 - $1,455.00Current price $1,455.00Momentum Moves Power Reclining Loveseat
Prepare to be moved. This power reclining loveseat with console combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming o...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,154.00Original price $2,154.00 - Original price $2,154.00Original price $2,154.00Current price $1,455.00$1,455.00 - $1,455.00Current price $1,455.00 -
Original price $1,489.00Original price $1,489.00 - Original price $1,489.00Original price $1,489.00Current price $1,006.00$1,006.00 - $1,006.00Current price $1,006.00Momentum Moves Power Recliner
Prepare to be moved. This power recliner combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in mahogany ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,489.00Original price $1,489.00 - Original price $1,489.00Original price $1,489.00Current price $1,006.00$1,006.00 - $1,006.00Current price $1,006.00 -
Original price $1,368.00 - Original price $1,911.00Original price $1,368.00 - Original price $1,911.00Original price $1,368.00$924.00 - $1,291.00$924.00 - $1,291.00Current price $924.00Kinlanni Bedroom Set
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this bedroom package echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grai...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,368.00 - Original price $1,911.00Original price $1,368.00 - Original price $1,911.00Original price $1,368.00$924.00 - $1,291.00$924.00 - $1,291.00Current price $924.00 -
Original price $965.00 - Original price $2,585.00Original price $965.00 - Original price $2,585.00Original price $965.00$652.00 - $1,746.00$652.00 - $1,746.00Current price $652.00Hollivern Bedroom Set
This bedroom package puts a casually chic twist on everyday function. Its rustic charcoal finish pairs well with other neutrals and pops of color ...
View full detailsOriginal price $965.00 - Original price $2,585.00Original price $965.00 - Original price $2,585.00Original price $965.00$652.00 - $1,746.00$652.00 - $1,746.00Current price $652.00 -
Original price $1,378.00 - Original price $2,479.00Original price $1,378.00 - Original price $2,479.00Original price $1,378.00$931.00 - $1,675.00$931.00 - $1,675.00Current price $931.00Fraluna Bedroom Set
Find serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this bedroom package. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you h...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,378.00 - Original price $2,479.00Original price $1,378.00 - Original price $2,479.00Original price $1,378.00$931.00 - $1,675.00$931.00 - $1,675.00Current price $931.00 -
Original price $3,036.00 - Original price $5,262.00Original price $3,036.00 - Original price $5,262.00Original price $3,036.00$2,051.00 - $3,555.00$2,051.00 - $3,555.00Current price $2,051.00Feddinger Bedroom Set
A relaxed take on casual traditional design, this bedroom package strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Specifications▶ Specifications ...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,036.00 - Original price $5,262.00Original price $3,036.00 - Original price $5,262.00Original price $3,036.00$2,051.00 - $3,555.00$2,051.00 - $3,555.00Current price $2,051.00 -
Original price $2,246.00Original price $2,246.00 - Original price $2,246.00Original price $2,246.00Current price $1,517.00$1,517.00 - $1,517.00Current price $1,517.00Beryton Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining loveseat with console combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,246.00Original price $2,246.00 - Original price $2,246.00Original price $2,246.00Current price $1,517.00$1,517.00 - $1,517.00Current price $1,517.00 -
Original price $1,429.00Original price $1,429.00 - Original price $1,429.00Original price $1,429.00Current price $965.00$965.00 - $965.00Current price $965.00Beryton Power Recliner
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power recliner combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery with smart features tha...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,429.00Original price $1,429.00 - Original price $1,429.00Original price $1,429.00Current price $965.00$965.00 - $965.00Current price $965.00 -
Original price $1,741.00Original price $1,741.00 - Original price $1,741.00Original price $1,741.00Current price $1,176.00$1,176.00 - $1,176.00Current price $1,176.00Flinlock Power Glider Recliner with Audio System
Are you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, enjoying sports or gaming with your ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,741.00Original price $1,741.00 - Original price $1,741.00Original price $1,741.00Current price $1,176.00$1,176.00 - $1,176.00Current price $1,176.00 -
Original price $2,209.00Original price $2,209.00 - Original price $2,209.00Original price $2,209.00Current price $1,492.00$1,492.00 - $1,492.00Current price $1,492.00Momentum Moves Power Reclining Sofa
Prepare to be moved. This power reclining sofa combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in mah...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,209.00Original price $2,209.00 - Original price $2,209.00Original price $2,209.00Current price $1,492.00$1,492.00 - $1,492.00Current price $1,492.00 -
Original price $2,300.00Original price $2,300.00 - Original price $2,300.00Original price $2,300.00Current price $1,554.00$1,554.00 - $1,554.00Current price $1,554.00Beryton Power Reclining Sofa
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining sofa combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery with smart featur...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,300.00Original price $2,300.00 - Original price $2,300.00Original price $2,300.00Current price $1,554.00$1,554.00 - $1,554.00Current price $1,554.00 -
Original price $965.00 - Original price $2,585.00Original price $965.00 - Original price $2,585.00Original price $965.00$652.00 - $1,746.00$652.00 - $1,746.00Current price $652.00Graystorm Bedroom Set
Combining a casual aesthetic with functional flair, this bedroom package suits styles from rustic to industrial. Smooth-gliding drawers store ever...
View full detailsOriginal price $965.00 - Original price $2,585.00Original price $965.00 - Original price $2,585.00Original price $965.00$652.00 - $1,746.00$652.00 - $1,746.00Current price $652.00 -
Original price $2,192.00Original price $2,192.00 - Original price $2,192.00Original price $2,192.00Current price $1,481.00$1,481.00 - $1,481.00Current price $1,481.00Newellen Sectional with Chaise
Why choose between classic comfort and modern design? This sectional with chaise welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, menswea...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,192.00Original price $2,192.00 - Original price $2,192.00Original price $2,192.00Current price $1,481.00$1,481.00 - $1,481.00Current price $1,481.00 -
Original price $1,516.00Original price $1,516.00 - Original price $1,516.00Original price $1,516.00Current price $1,024.00$1,024.00 - $1,024.00Current price $1,024.00Maxton Heights Sofa
Style that elevates the everyday—without compromise. This sofa combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contemporary vibe....
View full detailsOriginal price $1,516.00Original price $1,516.00 - Original price $1,516.00Original price $1,516.00Current price $1,024.00$1,024.00 - $1,024.00Current price $1,024.00 -
Original price $1,244.00Original price $1,244.00 - Original price $1,244.00Original price $1,244.00Current price $840.00$840.00 - $840.00Current price $840.00Maxton Heights Oversized Chair
Style that elevates the everyday—without compromise. This oversized chair combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contemp...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,244.00Original price $1,244.00 - Original price $1,244.00Original price $1,244.00Current price $840.00$840.00 - $840.00Current price $840.00 -
Original price $464.00Original price $464.00 - Original price $464.00Original price $464.00Current price $313.00$313.00 - $313.00Current price $313.00Maxton Heights Oversized Accent Ottoman
Style that elevates the everyday—without compromise. This oversized accent ottoman combines a sleek silhouette with a plush top for an all-around ...
View full detailsOriginal price $464.00Original price $464.00 - Original price $464.00Original price $464.00Current price $313.00$313.00 - $313.00Current price $313.00 -
Original price $464.00Original price $464.00 - Original price $464.00Original price $464.00Current price $313.00$313.00 - $313.00Current price $313.00Maxton Heights Ottoman
Style that elevates the everyday—without compromise. This ottoman combines a sleek silhouette with a plush top for an all-around contemporary vibe...
View full detailsOriginal price $464.00Original price $464.00 - Original price $464.00Original price $464.00Current price $313.00$313.00 - $313.00Current price $313.00 -
Original price $1,412.00Original price $1,412.00 - Original price $1,412.00Original price $1,412.00Current price $954.00$954.00 - $954.00Current price $954.00Maxton Heights Loveseat
Style that elevates the everyday—without compromise. This loveseat combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contemporary v...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,412.00Original price $1,412.00 - Original price $1,412.00Original price $1,412.00Current price $954.00$954.00 - $954.00Current price $954.00 -
Original price $3,700.00 - Original price $5,323.00Original price $3,700.00 - Original price $5,323.00Original price $3,700.00$2,500.00 - $3,596.00$2,500.00 - $3,596.00Current price $2,500.00Chalanna Bedroom Set
Transform your bedroom with this package. Its modern design and glamorous details create a sophisticated retreat. The set’s built-in LED lighting ...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,700.00 - Original price $5,323.00Original price $3,700.00 - Original price $5,323.00Original price $3,700.00$2,500.00 - $3,596.00$2,500.00 - $3,596.00Current price $2,500.00 -
Original price $1,991.00Original price $1,991.00 - Original price $1,991.00Original price $1,991.00Current price $1,345.00$1,345.00 - $1,345.00Current price $1,345.00Newellen Sectional with Double Chaise
Why choose between classic comfort and modern design? This sectional with double chaise welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,991.00Original price $1,991.00 - Original price $1,991.00Original price $1,991.00Current price $1,345.00$1,345.00 - $1,345.00Current price $1,345.00 -
Original price $2,662.00Original price $2,662.00 - Original price $2,662.00Original price $2,662.00Current price $1,798.00$1,798.00 - $1,798.00Current price $1,798.00Newellen Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Why choose between classic comfort and modern design? This sleeper sectional with chaise welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional,...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,662.00Original price $2,662.00 - Original price $2,662.00Original price $2,662.00Current price $1,798.00$1,798.00 - $1,798.00Current price $1,798.00 -
Original price $227.00Original price $227.00 - Original price $227.00Original price $227.00Current price $153.00$153.00 - $153.00Current price $153.00Zandophen Table Lamp
Simply stylish, this table lamp epitomizes casual versatility. Its antiqued gray finish plays well with a variety of aesthetics. Stage it alongsid...
View full detailsOriginal price $227.00Original price $227.00 - Original price $227.00Original price $227.00Current price $153.00$153.00 - $153.00Current price $153.00 -
Original price $809.00Original price $809.00 - Original price $809.00Original price $809.00Current price $546.00$546.00 - $546.00Current price $546.00Yahya Swivel Accent Chair
Craft a curated, cozy seating area or reading nook with this swivel accent chair. For a luxurious lounging experience, it’s outfitted in soft-to-t...
View full detailsOriginal price $809.00Original price $809.00 - Original price $809.00Original price $809.00Current price $546.00$546.00 - $546.00Current price $546.00
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Clarks Hardware - Iowa carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.