Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $955.00 - Original price $1,113.00Original price $955.00 - Original price $1,113.00Original price $955.00$645.00 - $752.00$645.00 - $752.00Current price $645.00Trellington Sleigh Storage Bed
This queen sleigh storage bed has a timeless look and traditional design that dresses up your bedroom. Its warm brown cherry finish adds a casual ...
View full detailsOriginal price $955.00 - Original price $1,113.00Original price $955.00 - Original price $1,113.00Original price $955.00$645.00 - $752.00$645.00 - $752.00Current price $645.00 -
Original price $653.00Original price $653.00 - Original price $653.00Original price $653.00Current price $441.00$441.00 - $441.00Current price $441.00Sturlayne Flip Top Sofa Table
Traditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this flip-top sofa table. Sh...
View full detailsOriginal price $653.00Original price $653.00 - Original price $653.00Original price $653.00Current price $441.00$441.00 - $441.00Current price $441.00 -
Original price $526.00Original price $526.00 - Original price $526.00Original price $526.00Current price $355.00$355.00 - $355.00Current price $355.00Sturlayne Coffee Table
Traditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this coffee table. Showcasin...
View full detailsOriginal price $526.00Original price $526.00 - Original price $526.00Original price $526.00Current price $355.00$355.00 - $355.00Current price $355.00 -
Original price $1,136.00Original price $1,136.00 - Original price $1,136.00Original price $1,136.00Current price $767.00$767.00 - $767.00Current price $767.00Sararose Sofa
Looking for that perfect blend of timeless and cozy? This sofa delivers both, with classic roll arms and soft chenille upholstery that feels like ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,136.00Original price $1,136.00 - Original price $1,136.00Original price $1,136.00Current price $767.00$767.00 - $767.00Current price $767.00 -
Original price $851.00Original price $851.00 - Original price $851.00Original price $851.00Current price $575.00$575.00 - $575.00Current price $575.00Sararose Oversized Chair
Looking for that perfect blend of timeless and cozy? This oversized chair delivers both, with classic roll arms and soft chenille upholstery that ...
View full detailsOriginal price $851.00Original price $851.00 - Original price $851.00Original price $851.00Current price $575.00$575.00 - $575.00Current price $575.00 -
Original price $370.00Original price $370.00 - Original price $370.00Original price $370.00Current price $250.00$250.00 - $250.00Current price $250.00Sararose Ottoman
Looking for that perfect blend of timeless and cozy? This ottoman delivers both, with a classic silhouette and soft chenille upholstery that feels...
View full detailsOriginal price $370.00Original price $370.00 - Original price $370.00Original price $370.00Current price $250.00$250.00 - $250.00Current price $250.00 -
Original price $1,029.00Original price $1,029.00 - Original price $1,029.00Original price $1,029.00Current price $695.00$695.00 - $695.00Current price $695.00Sararose Loveseat
Looking for that perfect blend of timeless and cozy? This loveseat delivers both, with classic roll arms and soft chenille upholstery that feels l...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,029.00Original price $1,029.00 - Original price $1,029.00Original price $1,029.00Current price $695.00$695.00 - $695.00Current price $695.00 -
Original price $294.00 - Original price $631.00Original price $294.00 - Original price $631.00Original price $294.00$198.00 - $426.00$198.00 - $426.00Current price $198.00Qaabiz Area Rug
An inspired choice for a richly curated home, this area rug is as timeless as it is on trend. Loaded with interest and character, its intricate Az...
View full detailsOriginal price $294.00 - Original price $631.00Original price $294.00 - Original price $631.00Original price $294.00$198.00 - $426.00$198.00 - $426.00Current price $198.00 -
Original price $60.00 - Original price $180.00Original price $60.00 - Original price $180.00Original price $60.00$40.00 - $121.00$40.00 - $121.00Current price $40.00Paulmour Pillow (Set of 4)
Classic? Absolutely. Elegant? Indeed. With its delightful printed floral design in an ivory, green and brown palette, this accent pillow is a time...
View full detailsOriginal price $60.00 - Original price $180.00Original price $60.00 - Original price $180.00Original price $60.00$40.00 - $121.00$40.00 - $121.00Current price $40.00 -
Original price $190.00Original price $190.00 - Original price $190.00Original price $190.00Current price $128.00$128.00 - $128.00Current price $128.00Morvanford Table Lamp
Those who delight in the beauty of a bygone era are sure to be charmed by this richly traditional table lamp. Its base is detailed with ornate pat...
View full detailsOriginal price $190.00Original price $190.00 - Original price $190.00Original price $190.00Current price $128.00$128.00 - $128.00Current price $128.00 -
Original price $1,026.00Original price $1,026.00 - Original price $1,026.00Original price $1,026.00Current price $693.00$693.00 - $693.00Current price $693.00Montelaine Dining Extension Table
Transform your home into a haven of timeless elegance with this dining extension table. Traditionally styled, its classic antiqued white finish is...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,026.00Original price $1,026.00 - Original price $1,026.00Original price $1,026.00Current price $693.00$693.00 - $693.00Current price $693.00 -
Original price $692.00Original price $692.00 - Original price $692.00Original price $692.00Current price $467.00$467.00 - $467.00Current price $467.00Maribel Dresser and Mirror
Master Bedroom Clean, simple and beautiful. This dresser and mirror is a reflection of understated elegance. Its easy-to-love look makes just the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $692.00Original price $692.00 - Original price $692.00Original price $692.00Current price $467.00$467.00 - $467.00Current price $467.00 -
Original price $107.00Original price $107.00 - Original price $107.00Original price $107.00Current price $72.00$72.00 - $72.00Current price $72.00Maribel Bedroom Mirror
Master Bedroom Clean, simple and beautiful. This bedroom mirror masters the art of understated elegance. It’s an easy-to-love look that makes just...
View full detailsOriginal price $107.00Original price $107.00 - Original price $107.00Original price $107.00Current price $72.00$72.00 - $72.00Current price $72.00 -
Original price $285.00 - Original price $578.00Original price $285.00 - Original price $578.00Original price $285.00$192.00 - $390.00$192.00 - $390.00Current price $192.00Ladstoney Area Rug
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A lovely botanical design infuses this area rug with an air of classic elegance. Neutral shades of teal, beige, gray and white create a calming, n...
View full detailsOriginal price $285.00 - Original price $578.00Original price $285.00 - Original price $578.00Original price $285.00$192.00 - $390.00$192.00 - $390.00Current price $192.00 -
Original price $80.00 - Original price $100.00Original price $80.00 - Original price $100.00Original price $80.00$54.00 - $67.00$54.00 - $67.00Current price $54.00Kierlain Vase
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Inspired by then, reinvented for the here and now. This vase’s classic silhouette adds a timeless touch to your decor. Just right for displaying d...
View full detailsOriginal price $80.00 - Original price $100.00Original price $80.00 - Original price $100.00Original price $80.00$54.00 - $67.00$54.00 - $67.00Current price $54.00 -
Original price $809.00 - Original price $982.00Original price $809.00 - Original price $982.00Original price $809.00$546.00 - $663.00$546.00 - $663.00Current price $546.00Head Up Only Foundation Adjustable Head Base
Take sleep to a whole new level with this power base with adjustable head. With the touch of a button, smoothly raise your upper body to relieve p...
View full detailsOriginal price $809.00 - Original price $982.00Original price $809.00 - Original price $982.00Original price $809.00$546.00 - $663.00$546.00 - $663.00Current price $546.00 -
Original price $2,599.00Original price $2,599.00 - Original price $2,599.00Original price $2,599.00Current price $1,756.00$1,756.00 - $1,756.00Current price $1,756.00Head-Foot Model Best California King Adjustable Base
Sleep your best in a perfect position and enjoy full relaxation of a head and foot massage with this California king adjustable power base. Sleep ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,599.00Original price $2,599.00 - Original price $2,599.00Original price $2,599.00Current price $1,756.00$1,756.00 - $1,756.00Current price $1,756.00 -
Original price $376.00Original price $376.00 - Original price $376.00Original price $376.00Current price $254.00$254.00 - $254.00Current price $254.00Glennisman Large Rug
Offering an updated take on a traditional design, this rug brings a subtly eye-catching pattern to your room. Its subdued neutral tones come toget...
View full detailsOriginal price $376.00Original price $376.00 - Original price $376.00Original price $376.00Current price $254.00$254.00 - $254.00Current price $254.00 -
Original price $107.00Original price $107.00 - Original price $107.00Original price $107.00Current price $72.00$72.00 - $72.00Current price $72.00Bostwick Shoals Bedroom Mirror
Master/Tween/Youth Bedroom Clean, crisp and fresh. This bedroom mirror masters the art of understated elegance. Whether you’re looking to exude an...
View full detailsOriginal price $107.00Original price $107.00 - Original price $107.00Original price $107.00Current price $72.00$72.00 - $72.00Current price $72.00 -
Original price $2,448.00 - Original price $3,268.00Original price $2,448.00 - Original price $3,268.00Original price $2,448.00$1,654.00 - $2,208.00$1,654.00 - $2,208.00Current price $1,654.00Terra Sleep Medium Mattress
Peaceful zzz’s, positive impact. This mattress prioritizes conscious craftsmanship without sacrificing the luxurious sleep you love. Pressure-reli...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,448.00 - Original price $3,268.00Original price $2,448.00 - Original price $3,268.00Original price $2,448.00$1,654.00 - $2,208.00$1,654.00 - $2,208.00Current price $1,654.00 -
Original price $382.00Original price $382.00 - Original price $382.00Original price $382.00Current price $258.00$258.00 - $258.00Current price $258.00Dakerwell 72" Bookcase
This bookcase proves that traditional designs are simply timeless. Five spacious glass shelves offer plenty of room to display today's meaningful ...
View full detailsOriginal price $382.00Original price $382.00 - Original price $382.00Original price $382.00Current price $258.00$258.00 - $258.00Current price $258.00 -
Original price $205.00 - Original price $422.00Original price $205.00 - Original price $422.00Original price $205.00$138.00 - $285.00$138.00 - $285.00Current price $138.00Bachby Area Rug
This area rug merges the best of old and new design motifs. A classic medallion pattern sets the scene for easy-elegant style. And with the rug's ...
View full detailsOriginal price $205.00 - Original price $422.00Original price $205.00 - Original price $422.00Original price $205.00$138.00 - $285.00$138.00 - $285.00Current price $138.00 -
Original price $162.00 - Original price $323.00Original price $162.00 - Original price $323.00Original price $162.00$109.00 - $218.00$109.00 - $218.00Current price $109.00Avanworths Washable Area Rug
In spaces from coastal to boho, this area rug sets the scene for relaxed, carefree style. Its botanical design, infused with a soothing muted pale...
View full detailsOriginal price $162.00 - Original price $323.00Original price $162.00 - Original price $323.00Original price $162.00$109.00 - $218.00$109.00 - $218.00Current price $109.00 -
Original price $548.00Original price $548.00 - Original price $548.00Original price $548.00Current price $370.00$370.00 - $370.00Current price $370.00Zephyr 2.0 Pillow (Set of 2)(9/Case)
Wake up refreshed with this pillow. A soft, luxurious breathable cover ensures superior comfort and soft support long after you’ve drifted off. Hy...
View full detailsOriginal price $548.00Original price $548.00 - Original price $548.00Original price $548.00Current price $370.00$370.00 - $370.00Current price $370.00
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Clarks Hardware - Iowa carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.