Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $228.00Original price $228.00 - Original price $228.00Original price $228.00Current price $154.00$154.00 - $154.00Current price $154.00Harriswood Accent Mirror Set (Set of 2)
This accent mirror set jazzes up your walls with modern glamour. Its unique design and goldtone finish exude a sophisticated sensibility while cre...
View full detailsOriginal price $228.00Original price $228.00 - Original price $228.00Original price $228.00Current price $154.00$154.00 - $154.00Current price $154.00 -
Original price $265.00Original price $265.00 - Original price $265.00Original price $265.00Current price $179.00$179.00 - $179.00Current price $179.00Haddigan Counter Height Dining Bench
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
What’s fresh on the menu? The addition of bench seating in the dining room. With its plush cushioning and stylish button-tufted faux leather uphol...
View full detailsOriginal price $265.00Original price $265.00 - Original price $265.00Original price $265.00Current price $179.00$179.00 - $179.00Current price $179.00 -
Original price $758.00Original price $758.00 - Original price $758.00Original price $758.00Current price $512.00$512.00 - $512.00Current price $512.00Gramwell Swivel Accent Chair
This swivel chair takes style and comfort full circle. Its plush, neutral corduroy upholstery is casually cool and beautifully on trend, while thr...
View full detailsOriginal price $758.00Original price $758.00 - Original price $758.00Original price $758.00Current price $512.00$512.00 - $512.00Current price $512.00 -
Original price $174.00Original price $174.00 - Original price $174.00Original price $174.00Current price $117.00$117.00 - $117.00Current price $117.00Godricton Pillow (Set of 4)
This accent pillow’s understated plaid pattern gives it a fresh look, while the soft texture adds a cozy feel. It's perfect for layering with othe...
View full detailsOriginal price $174.00Original price $174.00 - Original price $174.00Original price $174.00Current price $117.00$117.00 - $117.00Current price $117.00 -
Original price $523.00Original price $523.00 - Original price $523.00Original price $523.00Current price $353.00$353.00 - $353.00Current price $353.00Gibbswell Washable 8' x 10' Area Rug
Everyone loves a fun, furry floor covering. The subtly stunning abstract design of this faux fur rug adds a trendy look that’s sure to elevate any...
View full detailsOriginal price $523.00Original price $523.00 - Original price $523.00Original price $523.00Current price $353.00$353.00 - $353.00Current price $353.00 -
Original price $248.00Original price $248.00 - Original price $248.00Original price $248.00Current price $167.00$167.00 - $167.00Current price $167.00Gibbswell Washable 5' x 7' Area Rug
Everyone loves a fun, furry floor covering. The subtly stunning abstract design of the Gibbswell faux fur rug adds a trendy look that’s sure to el...
View full detailsOriginal price $248.00Original price $248.00 - Original price $248.00Original price $248.00Current price $167.00$167.00 - $167.00Current price $167.00 -
Original price $150.00Original price $150.00 - Original price $150.00Original price $150.00Current price $101.00$101.00 - $101.00Current price $101.00Garyard 5' x 7' Washable Rug
Create a modern and artful foundation on your floors with this area rug. We love how well the simple shades of blue, gray, white and honey work wi...
View full detailsOriginal price $150.00Original price $150.00 - Original price $150.00Original price $150.00Current price $101.00$101.00 - $101.00Current price $101.00 -
Original price $1,321.00Original price $1,321.00 - Original price $1,321.00Original price $1,321.00Current price $892.00$892.00 - $892.00Current price $892.00Galliden 80" TV Stand
This TV stand brings a rustic vibe to urban contemporary design. It’s a modern approach to natural beauty, with the worn black finish giving your ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,321.00Original price $1,321.00 - Original price $1,321.00Original price $1,321.00Current price $892.00$892.00 - $892.00Current price $892.00 -
Original price $407.00Original price $407.00 - Original price $407.00Original price $407.00Current price $275.00$275.00 - $275.00Current price $275.00Gailmore 8' x 10' Rug
We think you'll love this rug as much as we do. A beautiful way to define your space, its gorgeous geometric design in nicely neutral tones infuse...
View full detailsOriginal price $407.00Original price $407.00 - Original price $407.00Original price $407.00Current price $275.00$275.00 - $275.00Current price $275.00 -
Original price $196.00Original price $196.00 - Original price $196.00Original price $196.00Current price $132.00$132.00 - $132.00Current price $132.00Gailmore 5' x 7' Rug
We think you'll love this rug as much as we do. A beautiful way to define your space, its gorgeous geometric design in nicely neutral tones infuse...
View full detailsOriginal price $196.00Original price $196.00 - Original price $196.00Original price $196.00Current price $132.00$132.00 - $132.00Current price $132.00 -
Original price $678.00 - Original price $1,023.00Original price $678.00 - Original price $1,023.00Original price $678.00$458.00 - $691.00$458.00 - $691.00Current price $458.00Frandern Full Bed
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this full panel bed with storage, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Appro...
View full detailsOriginal price $678.00 - Original price $1,023.00Original price $678.00 - Original price $1,023.00Original price $678.00$458.00 - $691.00$458.00 - $691.00Current price $458.00 -
Original price $407.00Original price $407.00 - Original price $407.00Original price $407.00Current price $275.00$275.00 - $275.00Current price $275.00Flynnwick 8' x 10' Rug
It feels awfully good to sink your toes into the high-pile plushness of this contemporary rug. With its eye-catching design, this floor centerpiec...
View full detailsOriginal price $407.00Original price $407.00 - Original price $407.00Original price $407.00Current price $275.00$275.00 - $275.00Current price $275.00 -
Original price $196.00Original price $196.00 - Original price $196.00Original price $196.00Current price $132.00$132.00 - $132.00Current price $132.00Flynnwick 5' x 7' Rug
It feels awfully good to sink your toes into the high-pile plushness of this contemporary rug. With its eye-catching design, this floor centerpiec...
View full detailsOriginal price $196.00Original price $196.00 - Original price $196.00Original price $196.00Current price $132.00$132.00 - $132.00Current price $132.00 -
Original price $257.00Original price $257.00 - Original price $257.00Original price $257.00Current price $173.00$173.00 - $173.00Current price $173.00Fendenmore Chairside End Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Embrace simply stylish sofa-side function with this chairside end table. Keep entertainment essentials like remotes, coasters and more close with ...
View full detailsOriginal price $257.00Original price $257.00 - Original price $257.00Original price $257.00Current price $173.00$173.00 - $173.00Current price $173.00 -
Original price $265.00Original price $265.00 - Original price $265.00Original price $265.00Current price $179.00$179.00 - $179.00Current price $179.00Elderland Washable 7'6" x 9'6" Area Rug
The soft, welcoming faux fur construction of this rug is complemented by a clean-lined geometric design. Its neutral black and gray tones give you...
View full detailsOriginal price $265.00Original price $265.00 - Original price $265.00Original price $265.00Current price $179.00$179.00 - $179.00Current price $179.00 -
Original price $137.00Original price $137.00 - Original price $137.00Original price $137.00Current price $92.00$92.00 - $92.00Current price $92.00Elderland Washable 5' x 7' Area Rug
The soft, welcoming faux fur construction of this rug is complemented by a clean-lined geometric design. Its neutral black and gray tones give you...
View full detailsOriginal price $137.00Original price $137.00 - Original price $137.00Original price $137.00Current price $92.00$92.00 - $92.00Current price $92.00 -
Original price $769.00Original price $769.00 - Original price $769.00Original price $769.00Current price $519.00$519.00 - $519.00Current price $519.00Edrickhill 8' x 10' Rug
Take a casual approach to mod aesthetics with this rug. Neutral shades come together in a dynamic abstract pattern, with the high-low construction...
View full detailsOriginal price $769.00Original price $769.00 - Original price $769.00Original price $769.00Current price $519.00$519.00 - $519.00Current price $519.00 -
Original price $351.00Original price $351.00 - Original price $351.00Original price $351.00Current price $237.00$237.00 - $237.00Current price $237.00Edrickhill 5' x 7' Rug
Take a casual approach to mod aesthetics with this rug. Shades of neutral come together in a dynamic abstract pattern, with the high-low construct...
View full detailsOriginal price $351.00Original price $351.00 - Original price $351.00Original price $351.00Current price $237.00$237.00 - $237.00Current price $237.00 -
Original price $160.00Original price $160.00 - Original price $160.00Original price $160.00Current price $108.00$108.00 - $108.00Current price $108.00Edinfielders Pillow (Set of 4)
Subtle in design, big on style. This accent pillow takes a neutral approach to contemporary aesthetics. With a machine-washable velvet cover for e...
View full detailsOriginal price $160.00Original price $160.00 - Original price $160.00Original price $160.00Current price $108.00$108.00 - $108.00Current price $108.00 -
Original price $520.00Original price $520.00 - Original price $520.00Original price $520.00Current price $351.00$351.00 - $351.00Current price $351.00Derekson Youth Bed
Youth Bedroom Modern yet hefty. This full panel bed makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean-lined desi...
View full detailsOriginal price $520.00Original price $520.00 - Original price $520.00Original price $520.00Current price $351.00$351.00 - $351.00Current price $351.00 -
Original price $205.00Original price $205.00 - Original price $205.00Original price $205.00Current price $138.00$138.00 - $138.00Current price $138.00Dainwick Pillow (Set of 4)
Make relaxing on your bed or sofa a little cozier with this accent pillow. Its embroidered diamond design in white, gray and brown goes with every...
View full detailsOriginal price $205.00Original price $205.00 - Original price $205.00Original price $205.00Current price $138.00$138.00 - $138.00Current price $138.00 -
Original price $3,119.00 - Original price $4,341.00Original price $3,119.00 - Original price $4,341.00Original price $3,119.00$2,107.00 - $2,933.00$2,107.00 - $2,933.00Current price $2,107.00Clare View Outdoor Sectional
An effortlessly elegant choice in outdoor furniture, this sectional marries sturdiness and style in such a delightful way. Its eucalyptus wood fra...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,119.00 - Original price $4,341.00Original price $3,119.00 - Original price $4,341.00Original price $3,119.00$2,107.00 - $2,933.00$2,107.00 - $2,933.00Current price $2,107.00 -
Original price $2,849.00Original price $2,849.00 - Original price $2,849.00Original price $2,849.00Current price $1,925.00$1,925.00 - $1,925.00Current price $1,925.00Chessington Sectional with Double Chaise
Reflect your uniquely versatile style personality with this double-chaise sectional. Its plush upholstery is complemented with retro-cool cord on ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,849.00Original price $2,849.00 - Original price $2,849.00Original price $2,849.00Current price $1,925.00$1,925.00 - $1,925.00Current price $1,925.00 -
Original price $2,129.00Original price $2,129.00 - Original price $2,129.00Original price $2,129.00Current price $1,438.00$1,438.00 - $1,438.00Current price $1,438.00Cayberry Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Level up your gaming experience and make movie nights to remember. This entertainment center with fireplace extends your entertainment beyond the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,129.00Original price $2,129.00 - Original price $2,129.00Original price $2,129.00Current price $1,438.00$1,438.00 - $1,438.00Current price $1,438.00
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Clarks Hardware - Iowa carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.