Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $292.00Original price $292.00 - Original price $292.00Original price $292.00Current price $197.00$197.00 - $197.00Current price $197.00Jossletts Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Grace your walls with vintage charm. This exquisite wall art set features intricate butterfly prints floating over a backdrop of antique script, c...
View full detailsOriginal price $292.00Original price $292.00 - Original price $292.00Original price $292.00Current price $197.00$197.00 - $197.00Current price $197.00 -
Original price $258.00Original price $258.00 - Original price $258.00Original price $258.00Current price $174.00$174.00 - $174.00Current price $174.00Jossleigh Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp clearly outlines your style. Finished in a textured earthy hue, it delivers a relaxed vibe that radiates warmth and comfort. It's ...
View full detailsOriginal price $258.00Original price $258.00 - Original price $258.00Original price $258.00Current price $174.00$174.00 - $174.00Current price $174.00 -
Original price $347.00Original price $347.00 - Original price $347.00Original price $347.00Current price $234.00$234.00 - $234.00Current price $234.00Jorielyn End Table
Your adoration of artisanal style is stunningly embodied in this end table. Its geometric silhouette pairs a thick square top with a smooth plinth...
View full detailsOriginal price $347.00Original price $347.00 - Original price $347.00Original price $347.00Current price $234.00$234.00 - $234.00Current price $234.00 -
Original price $590.00Original price $590.00 - Original price $590.00Original price $590.00Current price $398.00$398.00 - $398.00Current price $398.00Jorielyn Coffee Table
Your adoration of artisanal style is stunningly embodied in this coffee table. Its geometric silhouette pairs a thick, square top with a smooth pl...
View full detailsOriginal price $590.00Original price $590.00 - Original price $590.00Original price $590.00Current price $398.00$398.00 - $398.00Current price $398.00 -
Original price $88.00 - Original price $100.00Original price $88.00 - Original price $100.00Original price $88.00$59.00 - $67.00$59.00 - $67.00Current price $59.00Inisland Vase
Beautifully crafted with blown glass, this vase is simply elegant in form. Its teal finish incorporates a subtle pop of contemporary color into yo...
View full detailsOriginal price $88.00 - Original price $100.00Original price $88.00 - Original price $100.00Original price $88.00$59.00 - $67.00$59.00 - $67.00Current price $59.00 -
Original price $196.00Original price $196.00 - Original price $196.00Original price $196.00Current price $132.00$132.00 - $132.00Current price $132.00Honsworth Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
At home in casual or classic aesthetics, this table lamp impresses with its versatile take on accent lighting. An antiqued red-brown finish recall...
View full detailsOriginal price $196.00Original price $196.00 - Original price $196.00Original price $196.00Current price $132.00$132.00 - $132.00Current price $132.00 -
Original price $353.00Original price $353.00 - Original price $353.00Original price $353.00Current price $238.00$238.00 - $238.00Current price $238.00Honslow Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Add a touch of natural tranquility to your decor with this wall art set. It inspires in casual and coastal spaces, with each piece showcasing a va...
View full detailsOriginal price $353.00Original price $353.00 - Original price $353.00Original price $353.00Current price $238.00$238.00 - $238.00Current price $238.00 -
Original price $288.00Original price $288.00 - Original price $288.00Original price $288.00Current price $194.00$194.00 - $194.00Current price $194.00Hollbourne Accent Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The cool construction of this accent table infuses your space with abstract flair. Its unique geometric silhouette is counterbalanced by an inviti...
View full detailsOriginal price $288.00Original price $288.00 - Original price $288.00Original price $288.00Current price $194.00$194.00 - $194.00Current price $194.00 -
Original price $1,261.00Original price $1,261.00 - Original price $1,261.00Original price $1,261.00Current price $852.00$852.00 - $852.00Current price $852.00High Profile Sofa
Modern comfort meets classic staying power in the High Profile sofa. With its deep seat and luxuriously soft fabric, you'll stay cozy during morni...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,261.00Original price $1,261.00 - Original price $1,261.00Original price $1,261.00Current price $852.00$852.00 - $852.00Current price $852.00 -
Original price $915.00Original price $915.00 - Original price $915.00Original price $915.00Current price $618.00$618.00 - $618.00Current price $618.00High Profile Oversized Chair
Modern comfort meets classic staying power in this oversized chair. You'll stay cozy during morning lounging and movie nights with its deep seat a...
View full detailsOriginal price $915.00Original price $915.00 - Original price $915.00Original price $915.00Current price $618.00$618.00 - $618.00Current price $618.00 -
Original price $370.00Original price $370.00 - Original price $370.00Original price $370.00Current price $250.00$250.00 - $250.00Current price $250.00High Profile Ottoman
Modern comfort meets classic staying power in this ottoman. Kick back and stay cozy during morning lounging and movie nights with its luxuriously ...
View full detailsOriginal price $370.00Original price $370.00 - Original price $370.00Original price $370.00Current price $250.00$250.00 - $250.00Current price $250.00 -
Original price $1,155.00Original price $1,155.00 - Original price $1,155.00Original price $1,155.00Current price $780.00$780.00 - $780.00Current price $780.00High Profile Loveseat
Modern comfort meets classic staying power in this loveseat. With its deep seats and luxuriously soft fabric, you'll stay cozy during morning loun...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,155.00Original price $1,155.00 - Original price $1,155.00Original price $1,155.00Current price $780.00$780.00 - $780.00Current price $780.00 -
Original price $277.00Original price $277.00 - Original price $277.00Original price $277.00Current price $187.00$187.00 - $187.00Current price $187.00Hendridge Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Bring a casual coastal element to your space with this wall art. The beautiful three-piece set showcases delicate coral in soft, muted tones, crea...
View full detailsOriginal price $277.00Original price $277.00 - Original price $277.00Original price $277.00Current price $187.00$187.00 - $187.00Current price $187.00 -
Original price $181.00Original price $181.00 - Original price $181.00Original price $181.00Current price $122.00$122.00 - $122.00Current price $122.00Heathbury Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp impresses with its versatile neutral character and geometric appeal. A pattern of circles and curves beautifully contrasts with th...
View full detailsOriginal price $181.00Original price $181.00 - Original price $181.00Original price $181.00Current price $122.00$122.00 - $122.00Current price $122.00 -
Original price $809.00 - Original price $982.00Original price $809.00 - Original price $982.00Original price $809.00$546.00 - $663.00$546.00 - $663.00Current price $546.00Head Up Only Foundation Adjustable Head Base
Take sleep to a whole new level with this power base with adjustable head. With the touch of a button, smoothly raise your upper body to relieve p...
View full detailsOriginal price $809.00 - Original price $982.00Original price $809.00 - Original price $982.00Original price $809.00$546.00 - $663.00$546.00 - $663.00Current price $546.00 -
Original price $2,599.00Original price $2,599.00 - Original price $2,599.00Original price $2,599.00Current price $1,756.00$1,756.00 - $1,756.00Current price $1,756.00Head-Foot Model Best California King Adjustable Base
Sleep your best in a perfect position and enjoy full relaxation of a head and foot massage with this California king adjustable power base. Sleep ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,599.00Original price $2,599.00 - Original price $2,599.00Original price $2,599.00Current price $1,756.00$1,756.00 - $1,756.00Current price $1,756.00 -
Original price $178.00Original price $178.00 - Original price $178.00Original price $178.00Current price $120.00$120.00 - $120.00Current price $120.00Harperville Pillow (Set of 4)
From coastal to casual, this accent pillow rounds out your aesthetic with welcome charm. Soothing hues of blue and white come together to form a d...
View full detailsOriginal price $178.00Original price $178.00 - Original price $178.00Original price $178.00Current price $120.00$120.00 - $120.00Current price $120.00 -
Original price $180.00Original price $180.00 - Original price $180.00Original price $180.00Current price $121.00$121.00 - $121.00Current price $121.00Harlandale Wall Art
Add homespun charm to modern farmhouse and casual spaces. A longhorn cow takes center stage in this wall art, its white coat contrasting beautiful...
View full detailsOriginal price $180.00Original price $180.00 - Original price $180.00Original price $180.00Current price $121.00$121.00 - $121.00Current price $121.00 -
Original price $262.00Original price $262.00 - Original price $262.00Original price $262.00Current price $177.00$177.00 - $177.00Current price $177.00Harelman Wall Art
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Make a bold geometric statement with this wall art. Its hand painted design balances curves and angles in soothing neutral tones, creating a capti...
View full detailsOriginal price $262.00Original price $262.00 - Original price $262.00Original price $262.00Current price $177.00$177.00 - $177.00Current price $177.00 -
Original price $553.00Original price $553.00 - Original price $553.00Original price $553.00Current price $373.00$373.00 - $373.00Current price $373.00Hannerly Table (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Round up a sleek, modern look with this table set. The rounded black glass tops offer the perfect perch for drinks, snacks or decor displays. Shap...
View full detailsOriginal price $553.00Original price $553.00 - Original price $553.00Original price $553.00Current price $373.00$373.00 - $373.00Current price $373.00 -
Original price $166.00Original price $166.00 - Original price $166.00Original price $166.00Current price $112.00$112.00 - $112.00Current price $112.00Hallmont Sculpture
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Add a touch of exotic elegance to your abode with this striking mixed-media sculpture. Hand crafted from mosaic glass and paper composite, the int...
View full detailsOriginal price $166.00Original price $166.00 - Original price $166.00Original price $166.00Current price $112.00$112.00 - $112.00Current price $112.00 -
Original price $104.00Original price $104.00 - Original price $104.00Original price $104.00Current price $70.00$70.00 - $70.00Current price $70.00Haigwood Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
If you’re looking for a contemporary yet timeless aesthetic, you’re sure to find this table lamp’s antiqued gold-tone base delightfully on trend. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $104.00Original price $104.00 - Original price $104.00Original price $104.00Current price $70.00$70.00 - $70.00Current price $70.00 -
Original price $196.00Original price $196.00 - Original price $196.00Original price $196.00Current price $132.00$132.00 - $132.00Current price $132.00Haigwood Floor Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
If you’re looking for a contemporary yet timeless aesthetic, you’re sure to find this floor lamp’s antiqued gold-tone base delightfully on trend. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $196.00Original price $196.00 - Original price $196.00Original price $196.00Current price $132.00$132.00 - $132.00Current price $132.00 -
Original price $271.00Original price $271.00 - Original price $271.00Original price $271.00Current price $183.00$183.00 - $183.00Current price $183.00Haddigan Counter Height Barstool (Set of 2)
Modern sophistication, beautifully served. This swivel counter height stool raises the bar with a cool, contoured back design with a comfortably c...
View full detailsOriginal price $271.00Original price $271.00 - Original price $271.00Original price $271.00Current price $183.00$183.00 - $183.00Current price $183.00
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Clarks Hardware - Iowa carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.